14. September 2019

row and have a good time

Teilnehmerliste / Liste des participants

Club Mannschaft Boot  
SC Ceresio Ceresio 1 C4x+
SC Ceresio Ceresio 2 C4x+
PRC, Polytechniker Ruderclub Zürich Yellow 1x
Mannheimer Ruderclub v. 1875 e.V. MRC1 4+
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich SM 4er 4x
RGM Mannheimer Ruderclub / VWM Mannheim 8ter Experiment 8x+
Seeclub Thun Neuhaus-Gang C5x
Ruderclub Zürich RCZ1 C4x+
Ruderclub Olten (RCO) Cool Rowing 4x
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zürich Polyschnägg C4+
Société Nautique de Genève Bise bleue C4x+
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zürich PRC2 C4x+
Club d'aviron de Vevey La Tour de Peilz C4x+
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich Belvoir_Balu C4x+
Club d'Aviron de Vevey Vevey A C4x+
Club d'Aviron de vevey Vevey B C4x+
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen U35 C4x+
Ruderclub Bad Säckingn Hochrhein C3x
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Gipfelstürmer C4x+
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Fitzcarraldo 2x
AUDAX PARADISO (TICINO) AUDACI 5x
Ruderclub Olten ROWMANCE 4x
Ruderclub Mondsee Samtgattin 2x
Ruderclub Murtensee Murten Tartufo 4+
Ruderclub Murtensee Murten Ingwio C4+
Ruderclub Thun Barracudisti 8+
Club de l'Aviron de Nyon CAN Nyon C4+
Club de l'Aviron de Nyon CAN Nyon 4+
Wormser Ruderclub Blau-Weiß von 1883 "Dirk" C4x+
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne Avanti C5x
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne We believe in us 4x
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne Mistral 4x
La Rame Tour de Peilz La Tour 1 4+
La Rame Tour de Peilz La Tour 2 C4+
RC Reuss Luzern Charles River 4x
RC Reuss Luzern Team Chillig C4+
RC Reuss Luzern Team Reuss C4+
RC Reuss Luzern Spiegelglatt C5x
privat SoLo 791 1x
Unca Sam Kajak
Ruderclub Scleppi Schleppi C4x+
Ruderclub Schleppi Dreiländerblitz C2x+
Seeclub Küsnacht Luna C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht Jupiter C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht Christopherus C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht Molch C4x+
Seeclub Luzern Wernli C5x
Seeclub Stäfa Lady in Red C4x+
Seeclub Stäfa Seebueb C4x+
privat Lugi 1x
Seeclub Luzern Milles Feuilles C8+
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Patrick Karpinski 1x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Patrick Karpinski 1x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Du'eau UNY 2x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Bing'eau 4x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Furtif 4x
Seeclub Biel Juniors 4x
Seeclub Interlaken DieSchnälschteBödeler C5x
Ruderclub Wohlensee Schlag um Schlag 2x
Ruderclub Wohlensee Queen 4x
Ruderclub Wohlensee Marina C5x
Ruderclub Wohlensee VK 4x
Ruderclub Aarburg Doppelachter (offen) 8x+
Ruderclub Aarburg Doppelvierer Mannschaft 1 4x
Ruderclub Aarburg Doppelvierer Mannschaft 2 4x
Seeclub Sempach Hercules 4x
Seeclub Sempach Copacabana C4+
Seeclub Sempach Felizitas C4x+
Seeclub Biel Macolin C8+
Seeclub Biel Poseidon C5x
Seeclub Biel Rousseau C4x+
Seeclub Biel Barracuda 4x
Basler Ruderclub BRC Albatros 5x
Société Nautique Neuchâtel ApeRow 4x
Seeclub Biel Joran 4x
Société d'Aviron Fribourg Sarine Power 5x
RC Hallwilersee TG 18 Team 1 C4x+
RC Hallwilersee TG 18 Team 2 C4x+
RC Hallwilersee TG 18 Team 3 4x
RC Hallwilersee Keiman-Connection RCH 8x+
Aviron Club Estavayer le lac Désirée C4+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Barracuda C4+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Jackpot C4+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Albatros C4+
Rowing Club Bern Big Wig 8+
Rowing Club Bern Eisvogel 4x
Rowing Club Bern Wasserläufer 4x
Rowing Club Bern Füfstärn C5x
Rowing Club Bern Presto 4x
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel Golden Eight 8+
Club d’aviron Estavayer-le-lac Doppeldreier andere
Société d’Aviron Fribourg SAF C5x
SNN Skiffile 1x
Seeclub Sempach Waltzing Matilda 4x
Seeclub Sempach Endspurt 4x
Seeclub Sempach Zeus 4x
Seeclub Sempach 1919 4x
Seeclub Sempach Sirius 4x
Basler Ruder-Club süferli C5x
Ruderclub Uster Red Liner C5x
Ruderclub Uster Le Patron C4+
Kein K2 Kajak
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Solothurner Ruderclub Pendragon 8+
Solothurner Ruderclub Oberon C4x+
Solothurner Ruderclub Otto Grappa C8+
Solothurner Ruderclub SoBa C4+