14. September 2019

row and have a good time

Teilnehmerliste / Liste des participants

Club Mannschaft Boot  
PRC, Polytechniker Ruderclub Zürich Yellow 1x
privat SoLo 791 1x
privat Lugi 1x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Patrick Karpinski 1x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Patrick Karpinski 1x
SNN Skiffile 1x
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Fitzcarraldo 2x
Ruderclub Mondsee Samtgattin 2x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Du'eau UNY 2x
Ruderclub Wohlensee Schlag um Schlag 2x
Mannheimer Ruderclub v. 1875 e.V. MRC1 4+
Ruderclub Murtensee Murten Tartufo 4+
Club de l'Aviron de Nyon CAN Nyon 4+
La Rame Tour de Peilz La Tour 1 4+
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich SM 4er 4x
Ruderclub Olten (RCO) Cool Rowing 4x
Ruderclub Olten ROWMANCE 4x
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne We believe in us 4x
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne Mistral 4x
RC Reuss Luzern Charles River 4x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Bing'eau 4x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Furtif 4x
Seeclub Biel Juniors 4x
Ruderclub Wohlensee Queen 4x
Ruderclub Wohlensee VK 4x
Ruderclub Aarburg Doppelvierer Mannschaft 1 4x
Ruderclub Aarburg Doppelvierer Mannschaft 2 4x
Seeclub Sempach Hercules 4x
Seeclub Biel Barracuda 4x
Société Nautique Neuchâtel ApeRow 4x
Seeclub Biel Joran 4x
RC Hallwilersee TG 18 Team 3 4x
Rowing Club Bern Eisvogel 4x
Rowing Club Bern Wasserläufer 4x
Rowing Club Bern Presto 4x
Seeclub Sempach Waltzing Matilda 4x
Seeclub Sempach Endspurt 4x
Seeclub Sempach Zeus 4x
Seeclub Sempach 1919 4x
Seeclub Sempach Sirius 4x
AUDAX PARADISO (TICINO) AUDACI 5x
Basler Ruderclub BRC Albatros 5x
Société d'Aviron Fribourg Sarine Power 5x
Ruderclub Thun Barracudisti 8+
Rowing Club Bern Big Wig 8+
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel Golden Eight 8+
Solothurner Ruderclub Pendragon 8+
RGM Mannheimer Ruderclub / VWM Mannheim 8ter Experiment 8x+
Ruderclub Aarburg Doppelachter (offen) 8x+
RC Hallwilersee Keiman-Connection RCH 8x+
Club d’aviron Estavayer-le-lac Doppeldreier andere
Ruderclub Schleppi Dreiländerblitz C2x+
Ruderclub Bad Säckingn Hochrhein C3x
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zürich Polyschnägg C4+
Ruderclub Murtensee Murten Ingwio C4+
Club de l'Aviron de Nyon CAN Nyon C4+
La Rame Tour de Peilz La Tour 2 C4+
RC Reuss Luzern Team Chillig C4+
RC Reuss Luzern Team Reuss C4+
Seeclub Sempach Copacabana C4+
Aviron Club Estavayer le lac Désirée C4+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Barracuda C4+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Jackpot C4+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Albatros C4+
Ruderclub Uster Le Patron C4+
Solothurner Ruderclub SoBa C4+
SC Ceresio Ceresio 1 C4x+
SC Ceresio Ceresio 2 C4x+
Ruderclub Zürich RCZ1 C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève Bise bleue C4x+
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zürich PRC2 C4x+
Club d'aviron de Vevey La Tour de Peilz C4x+
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich Belvoir_Balu C4x+
Club d'Aviron de Vevey Vevey A C4x+
Club d'Aviron de vevey Vevey B C4x+
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen U35 C4x+
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Gipfelstürmer C4x+
Wormser Ruderclub Blau-Weiß von 1883 "Dirk" C4x+
Ruderclub Scleppi Schleppi C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht Luna C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht Jupiter C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht Christopherus C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht Molch C4x+
Seeclub Stäfa Lady in Red C4x+
Seeclub Stäfa Seebueb C4x+
Seeclub Sempach Felizitas C4x+
Seeclub Biel Rousseau C4x+
RC Hallwilersee TG 18 Team 1 C4x+
RC Hallwilersee TG 18 Team 2 C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Solothurner Ruderclub Oberon C4x+
Seeclub Thun Neuhaus-Gang C5x
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne Avanti C5x
RC Reuss Luzern Spiegelglatt C5x
Seeclub Luzern Wernli C5x
Seeclub Interlaken DieSchnälschteBödeler C5x
Ruderclub Wohlensee Marina C5x
Seeclub Biel Poseidon C5x
Rowing Club Bern Füfstärn C5x
Société d’Aviron Fribourg SAF C5x
Basler Ruder-Club süferli C5x
Ruderclub Uster Red Liner C5x
Seeclub Luzern Milles Feuilles C8+
Seeclub Biel Macolin C8+
Solothurner Ruderclub Otto Grappa C8+
Unca Sam Kajak
Kein K2 Kajak