14. September 2019

row and have a good time

Teilnehmerliste / Liste des participants

Club Mannschaft Boot  
AUDAX PARADISO (TICINO) AUDACI 5x
Aviron Club Estavayer le lac Désirée C4+
Basler Ruder-Club süferli C5x
Basler Ruderclub BRC Albatros 5x
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich SM 4er 4x
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich Belvoir_Balu C4x+
Club d'aviron de Vevey La Tour de Peilz C4x+
Club d'Aviron de Vevey Vevey A C4x+
Club d'Aviron de vevey Vevey B C4x+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Barracuda C4+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Jackpot C4+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Albatros C4+
Club d’aviron Estavayer-le-lac Doppeldreier andere
Club de l'Aviron de Nyon CAN Nyon C4+
Club de l'Aviron de Nyon CAN Nyon 4+
Kein K2 Kajak
La Rame Tour de Peilz La Tour 1 4+
La Rame Tour de Peilz La Tour 2 C4+
Mannheimer Ruderclub v. 1875 e.V. MRC1 4+
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zürich Polyschnägg C4+
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zürich PRC2 C4x+
PRC, Polytechniker Ruderclub Zürich Yellow 1x
privat SoLo 791 1x
privat Lugi 1x
RC Hallwilersee TG 18 Team 1 C4x+
RC Hallwilersee TG 18 Team 2 C4x+
RC Hallwilersee TG 18 Team 3 4x
RC Hallwilersee Keiman-Connection RCH 8x+
RC Reuss Luzern Charles River 4x
RC Reuss Luzern Team Chillig C4+
RC Reuss Luzern Team Reuss C4+
RC Reuss Luzern Spiegelglatt C5x
RGM Mannheimer Ruderclub / VWM Mannheim 8ter Experiment 8x+
Rowing Club Bern Big Wig 8+
Rowing Club Bern Eisvogel 4x
Rowing Club Bern Wasserläufer 4x
Rowing Club Bern Füfstärn C5x
Rowing Club Bern Presto 4x
Ruderclub Aarburg Doppelachter (offen) 8x+
Ruderclub Aarburg Doppelvierer Mannschaft 1 4x
Ruderclub Aarburg Doppelvierer Mannschaft 2 4x
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen U35 C4x+
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Gipfelstürmer C4x+
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Fitzcarraldo 2x
Ruderclub Bad Säckingn Hochrhein C3x
Ruderclub Mondsee Samtgattin 2x
Ruderclub Murtensee Murten Tartufo 4+
Ruderclub Murtensee Murten Ingwio C4+
Ruderclub Olten ROWMANCE 4x
Ruderclub Olten (RCO) Cool Rowing 4x
Ruderclub Schleppi Dreiländerblitz C2x+
Ruderclub Scleppi Schleppi C4x+
Ruderclub Thun Barracudisti 8+
Ruderclub Uster Red Liner C5x
Ruderclub Uster Le Patron C4+
Ruderclub Wohlensee Schlag um Schlag 2x
Ruderclub Wohlensee Queen 4x
Ruderclub Wohlensee Marina C5x
Ruderclub Wohlensee VK 4x
Ruderclub Zürich RCZ1 C4x+
SC Ceresio Ceresio 1 C4x+
SC Ceresio Ceresio 2 C4x+
Seeclub Biel Juniors 4x
Seeclub Biel Macolin C8+
Seeclub Biel Poseidon C5x
Seeclub Biel Rousseau C4x+
Seeclub Biel Barracuda 4x
Seeclub Biel Joran 4x
Seeclub Interlaken DieSchnälschteBödeler C5x
Seeclub Küsnacht Luna C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht Jupiter C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht Christopherus C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht Molch C4x+
Seeclub Luzern Wernli C5x
Seeclub Luzern Milles Feuilles C8+
Seeclub Sempach Hercules 4x
Seeclub Sempach Copacabana C4+
Seeclub Sempach Felizitas C4x+
Seeclub Sempach Waltzing Matilda 4x
Seeclub Sempach Endspurt 4x
Seeclub Sempach Zeus 4x
Seeclub Sempach 1919 4x
Seeclub Sempach Sirius 4x
Seeclub Stäfa Lady in Red C4x+
Seeclub Stäfa Seebueb C4x+
Seeclub Thun Neuhaus-Gang C5x
SNN Skiffile 1x
Société d'Aviron Fribourg Sarine Power 5x
Société d’Aviron Fribourg SAF C5x
Société Nautique de Genève Bise bleue C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel Golden Eight 8+
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne Avanti C5x
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne We believe in us 4x
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne Mistral 4x
Société Nautique Neuchâtel ApeRow 4x
Solothurner Ruderclub Pendragon 8+
Solothurner Ruderclub Oberon C4x+
Solothurner Ruderclub Otto Grappa C8+
Solothurner Ruderclub SoBa C4+
Unca Sam Kajak
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Patrick Karpinski 1x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Patrick Karpinski 1x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Du'eau UNY 2x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Bing'eau 4x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Furtif 4x
Wormser Ruderclub Blau-Weiß von 1883 "Dirk" C4x+