14. September 2019

row and have a good time

Teilnehmerliste / Liste des participants

Club Mannschaft Boot  
Wormser Ruderclub Blau-Weiß von 1883 "Dirk" C4x+
Seeclub Sempach 1919 4x
RGM Mannheimer Ruderclub / VWM Mannheim 8ter Experiment 8x+
Basler Ruderclub BRC Albatros 5x
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Albatros C4+
Société Nautique Neuchâtel ApeRow 4x
AUDAX PARADISO (TICINO) AUDACI 5x
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne Avanti C5x
Seeclub Biel Barracuda 4x
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Barracuda C4+
Ruderclub Thun Barracudisti 8+
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich Belvoir_Balu C4x+
Rowing Club Bern Big Wig 8+
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Bing'eau 4x
Société Nautique de Genève Bise bleue C4x+
Club de l'Aviron de Nyon CAN Nyon C4+
Club de l'Aviron de Nyon CAN Nyon 4+
SC Ceresio Ceresio 1 C4x+
SC Ceresio Ceresio 2 C4x+
RC Reuss Luzern Charles River 4x
Seeclub Küsnacht Christopherus C4x+
Ruderclub Olten (RCO) Cool Rowing 4x
Seeclub Sempach Copacabana C4+
Aviron Club Estavayer le lac Désirée C4+
Seeclub Interlaken DieSchnälschteBödeler C5x
Ruderclub Aarburg Doppelachter (offen) 8x+
Club d’aviron Estavayer-le-lac Doppeldreier andere
Ruderclub Aarburg Doppelvierer Mannschaft 1 4x
Ruderclub Aarburg Doppelvierer Mannschaft 2 4x
Ruderclub Schleppi Dreiländerblitz C2x+
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Du'eau UNY 2x
Rowing Club Bern Eisvogel 4x
Seeclub Sempach Endspurt 4x
Seeclub Sempach Felizitas C4x+
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Fitzcarraldo 2x
Rowing Club Bern Füfstärn C5x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Furtif 4x
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Gipfelstürmer C4x+
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel Golden Eight 8+
Seeclub Sempach Hercules 4x
Ruderclub Bad Säckingn Hochrhein C3x
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Jackpot C4+
Seeclub Biel Joran 4x
Seeclub Biel Juniors 4x
Seeclub Küsnacht Jupiter C4x+
Kein K2 Kajak
RC Hallwilersee Keiman-Connection RCH 8x+
La Rame Tour de Peilz La Tour 1 4+
La Rame Tour de Peilz La Tour 2 C4+
Club d'aviron de Vevey La Tour de Peilz C4x+
Seeclub Stäfa Lady in Red C4x+
Ruderclub Uster Le Patron C4+
privat Lugi 1x
Seeclub Küsnacht Luna C4x+
Seeclub Biel Macolin C8+
Ruderclub Wohlensee Marina C5x
Seeclub Luzern Milles Feuilles C8+
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne Mistral 4x
Seeclub Küsnacht Molch C4x+
Mannheimer Ruderclub v. 1875 e.V. MRC1 4+
Ruderclub Murtensee Murten Ingwio C4+
Ruderclub Murtensee Murten Tartufo 4+
Seeclub Thun Neuhaus-Gang C5x
Solothurner Ruderclub Oberon C4x+
Solothurner Ruderclub Otto Grappa C8+
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Patrick Karpinski 1x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains UNY Patrick Karpinski 1x
Solothurner Ruderclub Pendragon 8+
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zürich Polyschnägg C4+
Seeclub Biel Poseidon C5x
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zürich PRC2 C4x+
Rowing Club Bern Presto 4x
Ruderclub Wohlensee Queen 4x
Ruderclub Zürich RCZ1 C4x+
Ruderclub Uster Red Liner C5x
Seeclub Biel Rousseau C4x+
Ruderclub Olten ROWMANCE 4x
Société d’Aviron Fribourg SAF C5x
Unca Sam Kajak
Ruderclub Mondsee Samtgattin 2x
Société d'Aviron Fribourg Sarine Power 5x
Ruderclub Wohlensee Schlag um Schlag 2x
Ruderclub Scleppi Schleppi C4x+
Seeclub Stäfa Seebueb C4x+
Seeclub Sempach Sirius 4x
SNN Skiffile 1x
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich SM 4er 4x
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève SNG C4x+
Solothurner Ruderclub SoBa C4+
privat SoLo 791 1x
RC Reuss Luzern Spiegelglatt C5x
Basler Ruder-Club süferli C5x
RC Reuss Luzern Team Chillig C4+
RC Reuss Luzern Team Reuss C4+
RC Hallwilersee TG 18 Team 1 C4x+
RC Hallwilersee TG 18 Team 2 C4x+
RC Hallwilersee TG 18 Team 3 4x
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen U35 C4x+
Club d'Aviron de Vevey Vevey A C4x+
Club d'Aviron de vevey Vevey B C4x+
Ruderclub Wohlensee VK 4x
Seeclub Sempach Waltzing Matilda 4x
Rowing Club Bern Wasserläufer 4x
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne We believe in us 4x
Seeclub Luzern Wernli C5x
PRC, Polytechniker Ruderclub Zürich Yellow 1x
Seeclub Sempach Zeus 4x