Teilnehmerliste

Club Mannschaft Boot  
Société d'Aviron Fribourg canes resurrurecti cusani C4+
Ruderclub Grenzach Granzach Amazonen, Barcelona (Bootsname) C4+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Barracuda C4x+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz blue Shark C4x+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Red snapper C4x+
Ruderclub Olten Coach Ögi & Coach Luekler 2x
Wormser Ruderclub Blau-Weiß von 1883 "Dirk" C4x+
Seeclub Thun Neuhaus-Gang 4+
Aviron Romand Zurich Marina De Rosa C4x+
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains (UNY) Eautarie 4x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains (UNY) Phuong'eau 1x
Wormser Ruderclub Blau-Weiß von 1883 Chill out C4x+
Club d'Aviron de Vevey Vevey I C4x+
Club d'Aviron de Vevey Vevey II C4x+
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Giesenspitz C5x
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Waltman C4+
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Fritz C4+
Basler Ruderclub süferli C5x
RGM Seeclub Biel/RC Reuss Luzern Charles River 4x
RC Reuss Luzern VIVA C4+
Mannheimer Ruder-Club v. 1875 e.V. Quaranteam C8+
Basler Ruderclub Albatros C5x
Société Nautique de Genève Sirènes du Léman C4+
Société Nautique de Genève Bilac Boys C4+
Basler Ruderclub Uni-Cum C8+
Seeclub Küsnacht Luna C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht Jupiter C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht Christopherus C4x+
SN Etoile Bienne We Believe in us 4x
Société Nautique Neuchâtel Octorame C4x+
Société Nautique Neuchâtel ApeRow 4x
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern und Ruderclub Uster Reuss international ladies 4x
Société d'Aviron Fribourg Deux rameuses et un loir 2x
Société d'Aviron Fribourg SAF C5x
SN Etoile Bienne Avanti C5x
AUDAX PARADISO AUDACI C5x
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel double croche 2x
Rowing-Club Lausanne Regina C4x+
Rowing Club Lausanne Val & Flo C4x+
Rowing-Club Lausanne Royale C4x+
Lausanne Sport Aviron LSA1 4+
Lausanne Sport Aviron LSA2 4+
Aviron Club Estavayer le lac Désirée C4+
Aviron Club Estavayer le lac Popeye C4-
Aviron Club Estavayer le lac Triplette C3x
Team Aviron Neuchâtel Jumbolino C4x+
Team Aviron Neuchâtel Sidney 2x
Seeclub Horgen (ZH) Rowing Thunder C4x+
Ruderclub Murtensee Tartufo C4x+
Ruderclub Murtensee Ingwio C4x+
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel ramer en rose C4x+
Seeclub Biel Mystère C4x+
Ruderclub Undine Radolfzell Stegspucker C4x
Ruderclub Wohlensee La Bise (Edi) C5x
Ruderclub Wohlensee Concorde 4x
Ruderclub Wohlensee R&R (Queen) 4x
Seeclub Biel Joran 4x
Seeclub Thun SCT Seeclub Thun ll C5x
Uster/Rorschach Uster-Rorschach 1 C5x
Uster/Rorschach Uster-Rorschach 2 C5x
Seeclub Biel Poseidon C5x
Seeclub Biel Bonhôte C4+
Seeclub Biel Rousseau C4+
Team Aviron Neuchâtel Sidney 2 2x
Ruderclub Olten Courage 2x
RC Hallwilersee RCH Team l 8+
RC Hallwilersee RCH Team ll C4x+
RC Hallwilersee RCH Team lll C4x+
Ruderclub Thun THUN(D)ERBOLT 8+
Wassersport-Verein Waldshut e.V. Tempo 8+
Ruderclub Thun WIKINGER 8+
Ruderclub Hallwilersee 4E - RCH 4x
Ruderclub Olten Libelle peitsch die Welle 4x
Ruderclub Schleppi Thommy C4x+
See-Club Zug Take Five C5x
See-Club Zug Early Bird -
Solothurner Ruderclub Oberon C4x+
Solothurner Ruderclub Soba C4x+
Solothurner Ruderclub Pendragon 8+
Solothurner Ruderclub Domino C4x+
Seeclub Sempach Copacabana C4+
Rowing Club Bern Wasserläufer 4x
Rowing Club Bern Ahoi Brause 2x