Teilnehmerliste

Club Mannschaft Boot  
Wormser Ruderclub Blau-Weiß von 1883 "Dirk" C4x+
Ruderclub Hallwilersee 4E - RCH 4x
Rowing Club Bern Ahoi Brause 2x
Basler Ruderclub Albatros C5x
Société Nautique Neuchâtel ApeRow 4x
AUDAX PARADISO AUDACI C5x
SN Etoile Bienne Avanti C5x
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Barracuda C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève Bilac Boys C4+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz blue Shark C4x+
Seeclub Biel Bonhôte C4+
Société d'Aviron Fribourg canes resurrurecti cusani C4+
RGM Seeclub Biel/RC Reuss Luzern Charles River 4x
Wormser Ruderclub Blau-Weiß von 1883 Chill out C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht Christopherus C4x+
Ruderclub Olten Coach Ögi & Coach Luekler 2x
Ruderclub Wohlensee Concorde 4x
Seeclub Sempach Copacabana C4+
Ruderclub Olten Courage 2x
Aviron Club Estavayer le lac Désirée C4+
Société d'Aviron Fribourg Deux rameuses et un loir 2x
Solothurner Ruderclub Domino C4x+
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel double croche 2x
See-Club Zug Early Bird -
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains (UNY) Eautarie 4x
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Fritz C4+
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Giesenspitz C5x
Ruderclub Grenzach Granzach Amazonen, Barcelona (Bootsname) C4+
Ruderclub Murtensee Ingwio C4x+
Seeclub Biel Joran 4x
Team Aviron Neuchâtel Jumbolino C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht Jupiter C4x+
Ruderclub Wohlensee La Bise (Edi) C5x
Ruderclub Olten Libelle peitsch die Welle 4x
Lausanne Sport Aviron LSA1 4+
Lausanne Sport Aviron LSA2 4+
Seeclub Küsnacht Luna C4x+
Aviron Romand Zurich Marina De Rosa C4x+
Seeclub Biel Mystère C4x+
Seeclub Thun Neuhaus-Gang 4+
Solothurner Ruderclub Oberon C4x+
Société Nautique Neuchâtel Octorame C4x+
Solothurner Ruderclub Pendragon 8+
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains (UNY) Phuong'eau 1x
Aviron Club Estavayer le lac Popeye C4-
Seeclub Biel Poseidon C5x
Mannheimer Ruder-Club v. 1875 e.V. Quaranteam C8+
Ruderclub Wohlensee R&R (Queen) 4x
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel ramer en rose C4x+
RC Hallwilersee RCH Team l 8+
RC Hallwilersee RCH Team ll C4x+
RC Hallwilersee RCH Team lll C4x+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Red snapper C4x+
Rowing-Club Lausanne Regina C4x+
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern und Ruderclub Uster Reuss international ladies 4x
Seeclub Biel Rousseau C4+
Seeclub Horgen (ZH) Rowing Thunder C4x+
Rowing-Club Lausanne Royale C4x+
Société d'Aviron Fribourg SAF C5x
Seeclub Thun SCT Seeclub Thun ll C5x
Team Aviron Neuchâtel Sidney 2x
Team Aviron Neuchâtel Sidney 2 2x
Société Nautique de Genève Sirènes du Léman C4+
Solothurner Ruderclub Soba C4x+
Ruderclub Undine Radolfzell Stegspucker C4x
Basler Ruderclub süferli C5x
See-Club Zug Take Five C5x
Ruderclub Murtensee Tartufo C4x+
Wassersport-Verein Waldshut e.V. Tempo 8+
Ruderclub Schleppi Thommy C4x+
Ruderclub Thun THUN(D)ERBOLT 8+
Aviron Club Estavayer le lac Triplette C3x
Basler Ruderclub Uni-Cum C8+
Uster/Rorschach Uster-Rorschach 1 C5x
Uster/Rorschach Uster-Rorschach 2 C5x
Rowing Club Lausanne Val & Flo C4x+
Club d'Aviron de Vevey Vevey I C4x+
Club d'Aviron de Vevey Vevey II C4x+
RC Reuss Luzern VIVA C4+
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Waltman C4+
Rowing Club Bern Wasserläufer 4x
SN Etoile Bienne We Believe in us 4x
Ruderclub Thun WIKINGER 8+