Teilnehmerliste

Club Mannschaft Boot  
Ruderclub Thun WIKINGER 8+
SN Etoile Bienne We Believe in us 4x
Rowing Club Bern Wasserläufer 4x
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Waltman C4+
RC Reuss Luzern VIVA C4+
Club d'Aviron de Vevey Vevey II C4x+
Club d'Aviron de Vevey Vevey I C4x+
Rowing Club Lausanne Val & Flo C4x+
Uster/Rorschach Uster-Rorschach 2 C5x
Uster/Rorschach Uster-Rorschach 1 C5x
Basler Ruderclub Uni-Cum C8+
Aviron Club Estavayer le lac Triplette C3x
Ruderclub Thun THUN(D)ERBOLT 8+
Ruderclub Schleppi Thommy C4x+
Wassersport-Verein Waldshut e.V. Tempo 8+
Ruderclub Murtensee Tartufo C4x+
See-Club Zug Take Five C5x
Basler Ruderclub süferli C5x
Ruderclub Undine Radolfzell Stegspucker C4x
Solothurner Ruderclub Soba C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève Sirènes du Léman C4+
Team Aviron Neuchâtel Sidney 2 2x
Team Aviron Neuchâtel Sidney 2x
Seeclub Thun SCT Seeclub Thun ll C5x
Société d'Aviron Fribourg SAF C5x
Rowing-Club Lausanne Royale C4x+
Seeclub Horgen (ZH) Rowing Thunder C4x+
Seeclub Biel Rousseau C4+
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern und Ruderclub Uster Reuss international ladies 4x
Rowing-Club Lausanne Regina C4x+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Red snapper C4x+
RC Hallwilersee RCH Team lll C4x+
RC Hallwilersee RCH Team ll C4x+
RC Hallwilersee RCH Team l 8+
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel ramer en rose C4x+
Ruderclub Wohlensee R&R (Queen) 4x
Mannheimer Ruder-Club v. 1875 e.V. Quaranteam C8+
Seeclub Biel Poseidon C5x
Aviron Club Estavayer le lac Popeye C4-
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains (UNY) Phuong'eau 1x
Solothurner Ruderclub Pendragon 8+
Société Nautique Neuchâtel Octorame C4x+
Solothurner Ruderclub Oberon C4x+
Seeclub Thun Neuhaus-Gang 4+
Seeclub Biel Mystère C4x+
Aviron Romand Zurich Marina De Rosa C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht Luna C4x+
Lausanne Sport Aviron LSA2 4+
Lausanne Sport Aviron LSA1 4+
Ruderclub Olten Libelle peitsch die Welle 4x
Ruderclub Wohlensee La Bise (Edi) C5x
Seeclub Küsnacht Jupiter C4x+
Team Aviron Neuchâtel Jumbolino C4x+
Seeclub Biel Joran 4x
Ruderclub Murtensee Ingwio C4x+
Ruderclub Grenzach Granzach Amazonen, Barcelona (Bootsname) C4+
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Giesenspitz C5x
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Fritz C4+
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains (UNY) Eautarie 4x
See-Club Zug Early Bird -
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel double croche 2x
Solothurner Ruderclub Domino C4x+
Société d'Aviron Fribourg Deux rameuses et un loir 2x
Aviron Club Estavayer le lac Désirée C4+
Ruderclub Olten Courage 2x
Seeclub Sempach Copacabana C4+
Ruderclub Wohlensee Concorde 4x
Ruderclub Olten Coach Ögi & Coach Luekler 2x
Seeclub Küsnacht Christopherus C4x+
Wormser Ruderclub Blau-Weiß von 1883 Chill out C4x+
RGM Seeclub Biel/RC Reuss Luzern Charles River 4x
Société d'Aviron Fribourg canes resurrurecti cusani C4+
Seeclub Biel Bonhôte C4+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz blue Shark C4x+
Société Nautique de Genève Bilac Boys C4+
Club d'Aviron Vésenaz Barracuda C4x+
SN Etoile Bienne Avanti C5x
AUDAX PARADISO AUDACI C5x
Société Nautique Neuchâtel ApeRow 4x
Basler Ruderclub Albatros C5x
Rowing Club Bern Ahoi Brause 2x
Ruderclub Hallwilersee 4E - RCH 4x
Wormser Ruderclub Blau-Weiß von 1883 "Dirk" C4x+